2011 Online Catalog > Protective Clothing
General Purpose Work Wear
Results Per Page: 15 | 30 | 500
(1 to 15 of 33)
Hide Thumbnail
Item Number Category
Description
U3002B Personal Protective Equipment, Protective Cloth...
BLUE POLY INFECTION GOWN W/ VELCRO & KNIT CUFF 50=CS
58005 Personal Protective Equipment, Protective Cloth...
REFLEX Coverall Design Resists incidental spray of paint, resins and many liquids. Anti-static treated, breathable, cloth-like fabric allows air in to cool the skin. Ideal for applications whenever a low lint garment is necessary, such as critical painting and finishing. Size 2XL, 12/cs
DC910SM Personal Protective Equipment, Protective Cloth...
WHITE COVERALL SM 65% POLYESTER 35% COTTON
DC918SM Personal Protective Equipment, Protective Cloth...
Khaki coverall 65% polyester 35% cotton, small
3409SM Triple Layered Protection
Polyethylene layered between polypropylene provides excellent barrier protection against dry particles and light splash protection for non-hazardous chemicals. Available in a standard coverall or with hoods and boots. 25 per case.
WC230232X36 Personal Protective Equipment, Protective Cloth...
 Flame Retardant Bib Overalls

Steel Grip green FR bib overall 32 w x 36 l

Steel Grip green flame retardant bib overall 32 waist x 36 length.

BTXL Personal Protective Equipment, Protective Cloth...
 Reflective Jacket

Fluorescent orange jacket w/ reflective tape xl

Fluorescent orange jacket with reflective tape.

BTXXXL Personal Protective Equipment, Protective Cloth...
Fluorescent orange jacket w/ reflective tape 3X
BTXXL Personal Protective Equipment, Protective Cloth...
Fluorescent orange jacket w/ reflective tape, 2XL
2216MCS3X Personal Protective Equipment, Protective Cloth...
 Thermal Underwear Crew

Morgan Mills crew thermal underwear, 3XL

Morgan Mills crew thermal underwear.

3409MD Triple Layered Protection
Polyethylene layered between polypropylene provides excellent barrier protection against dry particles and light splash protection for non-hazardous chemicals. Available in a standard coverall or with hoods and boots. 25 per case.
600006 Chain Saw Leather Protective Boots
UL® classified and meets OSHA regulations 1910-266. Features a patented inner structure of the newest Engtex® cut-resistant material layered with Kevlar®, an ANSI-approved extra-wide steel toe, steel climbing shanks, and a special footbed to help keep your feet dry and cushioned. The Dryz® moisture management insole encapsulates perspiration and moisture, prevents odor and mildew, with cushioned support and comfort. Has an extra-heavyweight oil-tanned leather upper and a Vibram® lug sole.
600013 Chain Saw Leather Protective Boots
UL® classified and meets OSHA regulations 1910-266. Features a patented inner structure of the newest Engtex® cut-resistant material layered with Kevlar®, an ANSI-approved extra-wide steel toe, steel climbing shanks, and a special footbed to help keep your feet dry and cushioned. The Dryz® moisture management insole encapsulates perspiration and moisture, prevents odor and mildew, with cushioned support and comfort. Has an extra-heavyweight oil-tanned leather upper and a Vibram® lug sole.
600014 Chain Saw Leather Protective Boots
UL® classified and meets OSHA regulations 1910-266. Features a patented inner structure of the newest Engtex® cut-resistant material layered with Kevlar®, an ANSI-approved extra-wide steel toe, steel climbing shanks, and a special footbed to help keep your feet dry and cushioned. The Dryz® moisture management insole encapsulates perspiration and moisture, prevents odor and mildew, with cushioned support and comfort. Has an extra-heavyweight oil-tanned leather upper and a Vibram® lug sole.
600125 Chain Saw Leather Protective Boots
UL® classified and meets OSHA regulations 1910-266. Features a patented inner structure of the newest Engtex® cut-resistant material layered with Kevlar®, an ANSI-approved extra-wide steel toe, steel climbing shanks, and a special footbed to help keep your feet dry and cushioned. The Dryz® moisture management insole encapsulates perspiration and moisture, prevents odor and mildew, with cushioned support and comfort. Has an extra-heavyweight oil-tanned leather upper and a Vibram® lug sole.
Page: 1 2 3